Pos Team PLD W D L PTS GF GA GD
1 Sunrise FC SFC 2 2 0 0 6 24 16 8
2 King Albert Park FC KAPFC 2 2 0 0 6 8 4 4
3 Hibernians Futsal Club HIBS 3 2 0 1 6 16 15 1
4 Redstar Amnesia RSA 2 1 0 1 3 15 8 7
5 Balotelitubbies BLTB 3 1 0 2 3 5 5 0
6 Russla's Hustlers RH 3 1 0 2 3 16 18 -2
7 GSFC GSFC 3 0 0 3 0 2 20 -18

Tuesday, 10 Mar 2020

Russla's Hustlers

PLR
GK

Sunrise FC

PLR
GK

Redstar Amnesia

PLR
GK

GSFC

PLR
GK

Balotelitubbies

PLR
GK

Hibernians Futsal Club

PLR
GK

Tuesday, 17 Mar 2020

Hibernians Futsal Club

PLR
GK

Russla's Hustlers

PLR
GK

King Albert Park FC

PLR
GK

Redstar Amnesia

PLR
GK

GSFC

PLR
GK

Balotelitubbies

PLR
GK

Tuesday, 24 Mar 2020

Balotelitubbies

PLR
GK

King Albert Park FC

PLR
GK

Russla's Hustlers

PLR
GK

GSFC

PLR
GK

Sunrise FC

PLR
GK

Hibernians Futsal Club

PLR
GK

Tuesday, 14 Apr 2020

King Albert Park FC

PLR
GK

Russla's Hustlers

PLR
GK

Redstar Amnesia

PLR
GK

Balotelitubbies

PLR
GK

GSFC

PLR
GK

Sunrise FC

PLR
GK

Tuesday, 21 Apr 2020

Russla's Hustlers

PLR
GK

Redstar Amnesia

PLR
GK

Sunrise FC

PLR
GK

King Albert Park FC

PLR
GK

Hibernians Futsal Club

PLR
GK

GSFC

PLR
GK

Tuesday, 28 Apr 2020

Redstar Amnesia

PLR
GK

Sunrise FC

PLR
GK

Balotelitubbies

PLR
GK

Russla's Hustlers

PLR
GK

King Albert Park FC

PLR
GK

Hibernians Futsal Club

PLR
GK

Tuesday, 05 May 2020

Hibernians Futsal Club

PLR
GK

Redstar Amnesia

PLR
GK

GSFC

PLR
GK

King Albert Park FC

PLR
GK

Sunrise FC

PLR
GK

Balotelitubbies

PLR
GK

Tuesday, 12 May 2020

Sunrise FC

PLR
GK

Russla's Hustlers

PLR
GK

Hibernians Futsal Club

PLR
GK

Balotelitubbies

PLR
GK

GSFC

PLR
GK

Redstar Amnesia

PLR
GK

Tuesday, 19 May 2020

Redstar Amnesia

PLR
GK

King Albert Park FC

PLR
GK

Russla's Hustlers

PLR
GK

Hibernians Futsal Club

PLR
GK

Balotelitubbies

PLR
GK

GSFC

PLR
GK

Tuesday, 26 May 2020

GSFC

PLR
GK

Russla's Hustlers

PLR
GK

King Albert Park FC

PLR
GK

Balotelitubbies

PLR
GK

Hibernians Futsal Club

PLR
GK

Sunrise FC

PLR
GK

Tuesday, 16 Jun 2020

Russla's Hustlers

PLR
GK

King Albert Park FC

PLR
GK

Balotelitubbies

PLR
GK

Redstar Amnesia

PLR
GK

Sunrise FC

PLR
GK

GSFC

PLR
GK

Tuesday, 23 Jun 2020

Redstar Amnesia

PLR
GK

Russla's Hustlers

PLR
GK

King Albert Park FC

PLR
GK

Sunrise FC

PLR
GK

GSFC

PLR
GK

Hibernians Futsal Club

PLR
GK

Tuesday, 30 Jun 2020

Sunrise FC

PLR
GK

Redstar Amnesia

PLR
GK

Russla's Hustlers

PLR
GK

Balotelitubbies

PLR
GK

Hibernians Futsal Club

PLR
GK

King Albert Park FC

PLR
GK

Tuesday, 07 Jul 2020

Redstar Amnesia

PLR
GK

Hibernians Futsal Club

PLR
GK

Balotelitubbies

PLR
GK

Sunrise FC

PLR
GK

King Albert Park FC

PLR
GK

GSFC

PLR
GK
Team
King Albert Park FC

Both | All | Male

No. of players: 10

Team
Redstar Amnesia

Both | 5 Aside | Male

No. of players: 20

Team
Balotelitubbies

Both | All | Male

No. of players: 13

Team
Russla's Hustlers

Both | All | Male

No. of players: 12

Team
Sunrise FC

Both | All | Male

No. of players: 20

Team
Hibernians Futsal Club

Both | 5 Aside | Male

No. of players: 18

Team
GSFC

Social | All | Male

No. of players: 12

Sr. Player Team Total Goals
1 Tiago Coelho HIBS 11 Goals
2 Naga Rajan SFC 7 Goals
3 Bent Lorentz Larssen KAPFC 6 Goals
4 Senthil Kumar Vincent Asokan SFC 5 Goals
5 Kelvin Krishnan SFC 5 Goals
6 Charlie Macildowie RH 5 Goals
7 Tod Kawada RH 4 Goals
8 Xavier Simpson RSA 4 Goals
9 Oleg Ponomarev RSA 3 Goals
10 George Biggs RSA 3 Goals
11 Wei Rong Chee SFC 3 Goals
12 Paddy Kirwan BLTB 3 Goals
13 James Lord RH 3 Goals
14 Richard Richardson RSA 2 Goals
15 Stephen John HIBS 2 Goals
16 Julio Vasquez HIBS 2 Goals
17 Martin Gouzer KAPFC 2 Goals
18 Alexander Holcroft RH 2 Goals
19 Takashi Niko GSFC 1 Goals
20 Veron Bond RSA 1 Goals
21 Yujin Kitagawa GSFC 1 Goals
22 Nicholas Alcock RSA 1 Goals
23 Imran Bin Arseeman SFC 1 Goals
24 Christopher Keay BLTB 1 Goals
25 Kalen Bushe BLTB 1 Goals
26 Mahmod Bin Hashim SFC 1 Goals
27 Billie Mesina HIBS 1 Goals
28 Mhd Aslam Mohd Hussein SFC 1 Goals
29 Sam Ladbury RH 1 Goals
Sr. Player Team Yellow Cards
1 Billie Mesina HIBS 2 Yellow Card
2 Yuta Ito GSFC 1 Yellow Card
3 Yujin Kitagawa GSFC 1 Yellow Card
4 David Calvert BLTB 1 Yellow Card
5 Bent Lorentz Larssen KAPFC 1 Yellow Card
6 Gary Corner HIBS 1 Yellow Card
Sr. Player Team Red Cards
1 Dale Wang KAPFC 1 Red Card

INFORMATION

Period : Tuesday, 11 Feb 2020 to
Tuesday, 07 Jul 2020
Game Type : 5 Aside
Skill Level : Amateur
Gender : Male
Format :
No. of round-robin : 2
Game Duration : 36
Game Day : Tuesday
Venue : The Arena
Participating Teams : -
Games to Play per Team : -
Registered Players per Team : -
Age Eligibility : to
Registration Fees : 80
Per Match Fees : 90
Deposit Fees : 270
Registration Closing Date : Thursday, 01 Jan 1970

NO RECORD FOUND!